Back to top
Send SMS Send Inquiry
ALCO 251

ALCO 251

Product Details:

X

Price And Quantity

Trade Information

  • Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Letter of Credit (L/C), Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Per Day
  • 1 Week
  • Yes
  • Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
  • All India

Product Description

ALCO 251

MAKE/TYPE ALCO


ITEM NAME
PART NO.
PISTON RING SET24200413
RING COMP PISTON (BARREL FACE)24210232
RING COMP PISTON (TAPPER FACE)24210233
RING SCRAPER PISTON24210210
SHELL BEARING CON. ROD21710226
SHELL BEARING CON. ROD CUP21710228
LINER CYLINDER CHROME PLATED22110115
GASKET LINER TO BLOCK UPPER2151452
GASKET LINER TO BLOCK CENTER2151457
VALVE AIR 30'22311211
VALVE EXHAUST 40'2231129
VALVE SEAT22211817-18
SPRING AIR & EXHAUST VALVES2461082-1
VALVE SEAT SPRING2231231
GUIDE AIR & EXHAUST VALVE2231138
PLUNGER & BARREL4321091
NOZZLE 145', 400 MM22310226

SHRI RAM ENGINEERS

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



Shri Ram Estate, Gondal Road, Outside Railway Crossing, Opposite Shivalik-IV, Rajkot - 360004, Gujarat, India
Phone :+918037402520
Mr. Prakash Buddhdev (Partner)
Mobile :918037402520