Cookie Img Back to top
   Call Me Free Offline Send SMS Send Inquiry
Home » Products » Marine Engine Spare Parts » Man 30/45 Atl Cylinder Head

Man 30/45 Atl Cylinder Head

Man 30/45 Atl Cylinder Head
Man 30/45 Atl Cylinder Head
Product Code : 29
Brand Name : SHRI RAM ENGINEERS
Product Description

Bestowed by market expertise and industry knowledge, we are betrothed to manufacture, export and supply a qualitative range of Man 30/45 Atl Cylinder Head. Owing to its sturdy construction and dimensional accuracy, the offered head is ideal to install in several engines & generators. This head is manufactured by our dedicated professionals using top most grade basic materials with the help of ultramodern techniques. Additionally, our precious clients can avail the offered Man 30/45 Atl Cylinder Head in different designs and dimensions at the most competitive prices from us.

Features:

  • Easy to install
  • Excellent durability
  • Withstanding heavy loads
  • Premium finish

SPARES FOR MAN G8V 30/45 ATL
PART NAME PART NO.
VALVE PROTECTING CAP  
PLUNGER & BARREL  
NOZZLE  
DELIVERY VALVE  
RECTANGULAR RING (125X114.6X4)  
RECTANGULAR RING (170X156.6X4)  
RECTANGULAR RING (160X148.6X4)  
THRUST PIECE  
CAP NUT 161-1004
CUP TYPE SEAT  
EXHAUST VALVE  
NEEDLE & GUIDE + ORIFICE (CAP)  
COMPLETE FUEL INJECTOR  
ROLLER  
SET OF BEARING HALVES  
PISTON PIN BUSH  
STARTING AIR PILOT VALVE COMPLETE  
COVER 034-1386
CYLINDER LINER WITHOUT O-RING 034-1388
PISTON RING WITH RH GAP (CR PLATED) 034-1384
OIL SCRAPER RING 034-1387
PISTON RING (TOP) CR. PLATED 034-1425
OIL SCRAPER RING 034-1428
CLAMPING PLATE 034-1429
PISTON RING 034-5-1426/27
PISTON COMPLETE 034-5-1421
PISTON COMPLETE 034-1-1351
PISTON RING CHROME PLATED WITH RIGHT HAND GAP 034-1-1053
PISTON RING WITH LEFT HAND GAP 034-1-1054
PISTON RING WITH RIGHT HAND GAP 034-1-1055
OIL SCRAPER RING 034-1-1056
COVER 034-1-1057
VENT SCREW 200-1112
ROD CONTROL 200-1016
VALVE CONE 200-1.2-1133
THRUST SPRING 200-1.2-1134
INTERMEDIATE PLATE 200-1.2-1135
THRUST PIECE 200-1.2-1136
SEAL RING 200-1.2-1137
PUMP CYLINDER 23 DIA + PLUNGER 23 DIA 200-1.2-1106+1107
GUIDE SLEEVE 200-1121
PUMP CYLINDER WITH PLUNGER 23 mm DIA 200-1106 & 1107
CENTRAL SLEEVE 200-1114
UPPER SPRING PLATE 200-1118
LOWER SPRING PLATE 200-1121
CONTROL ROD (WITH 35mm SCALE) 200-1116
LOWER SPRING PLATE 200-1121
SHIM 200-1130
REGULATING BUSH 200-1114
SPRING RING 200-1119
FIXING SCREW 200-1113
PUMP PLUNGER 200-1006
SPRING THRUST 200-1120
VENT SCREW 200-1113
PLATE 200-1143
INNER SPRING 114-1-1154
OUTER SPRING 114-1-1153
LOCK WASHER 114-1-1150
SPRING PLATE 114-1-1144
SNAP RING 114-1-1152
THRUST PLATE 114-1-1151
OUTLET VALVE 114-1-1142
OUTER (EXHAUST) VALVE WITH STERLITE LAYER 114-1142
VALVE EXHAUST WITH STL 114-1140
VALVE GUIDE FOR OUTLET VALVE 114-1.2-1143
NEEDLE GUIDE + NEEDLE NOZZLE 221-1.2-1003+1004
ROUND SEAL RING 221-1-1008
NOZZLE WITH ORIFICES 221-1-1023
NOZZLE NEEDLE 221-1-1004
NEEDLE GUIDE 221-1-1003
LOCK WASHER 221-1013
INJECTOR FUEL COMPLETE 221-1001
SPRING PLATE 221-1010
THRUST SPINDLE 221-1009
FEELER PIN 221-1016
THRUST SPINDLE 221-1009
FUEL DELIVERY VALVE 221-1022
FEELER PIN 221-1016
LEVER CONTROL INLET 111-1127
LEVER CONTROL OUTLET 111-1131
SPHERICAL SEAT 111-1132
PIECE BALL 111-1137
ROCKER ARM FULCRUM 111-1139
HEX HEAD SCREW 111-1130
LEVER AXLE SUPPORT 111-1121
CONTROL LEVER INLET WITH BUSH 111-1127
DRIVING LEVER WITH BUSH 111-1128
CONTROL LEVER OUTLET WITH BUSH 111-1131
BALL HEAD 111-1138
LOCKING RING 111-3-1135
BUSH FOR OUTLET CONTROL LEVER 111-1-1408
CYLINDER LINER 050-1-1001
SEAL RING 050-1-1003
ROUND BUNA RING 050-1-1004
CYLINDER LINER 050-1001
CYLINDER LINER WITH LOCK PIN & 'O' RINGS 050-1010
CYLINDER LINER WITHOUT RUBBER RING 050-1001
CYLINDER LINER 050-1-1001
GASKET 050-1-1003
ROUND BUNA RING 050-1-1004
BUSHING 215-3.2-1246
BUSHING WITH COLLAR 215-3.2-1247
FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY 215-1148
DISTANCE PIECE 215-1313
BUSH FOR DRIVING SHAFT 215-1302
PUMP FUEL ASSEMBLY 215-1148
CENTERING RING 215-1310
GEAR WHEEL DRIVING 215-1305
COUPLING SLEEVE 215-1309
DISTANCE PIECE 215-1313
SHAFT 215-1303
VALVE GUIDE 113.1.2.1143
THRUST PIECE 113-1151
VALVE GUIDE 113-1143
SPRING PLATE 113-1144
INLET VALVE CONE WITH STL 113-1141
CLAMPING PIECE WITH SPRING WASHER & SOCKET HEAD SCREW 113-1146 TO 1148
VALVE INDICATOR COMPLETE WITH SAFETY VALVE 419-1020
VALVE INDICATOR WITHOUT SAFETY VALVE 419-1029
ELONGATION 419-1025
INTERMEDIATE PIECE 419-1026
RING 419-1030
CONNECTION 419-1021
ELONGATION 419-1025
INTERMEDIATE PIECE 419-1026
INDICATOR VALVE COMPLETE WITHOUT SAFETY VALVE 419-1029
VALVE INDICATOR 419-1029
RING 419-1030
SAFETY VALVE COMPLETE WITHOUT EXPLOSION PROOF 057-1041
TOP & BOTTOM BEARING SHELL 059-1001
VALVE PROTECTING CAP 059-1001
PISTON RING WITH RH GAP 021-1139 + 1140
BOTTOM BEARING SHELL (THREE METAL BEARING) 021-1-1136
TOP BEARING SHELL (THREE METAL BEARING) 021-1-1135
FITTING BOLT 021-1042
THRUST BOLT 021-1007
SPRING THRUST 161-1007
SPRING 161-1007
VALVE STARTING COMPLETE 161-1020
VALVE STEM 161-1002
ROLLER TAPPET 201-1002
LOCATING PIECE 201-1015
BUSH & ROLLER 201-1004 & 1005
GEAR WHEEL SHAFT 300-1102
IVO LUB OIL PUMP 300-1101
STUD 012-1001
NUT 012-1002
SPRAY NOZZLE 030-1139
C R BEARING 030-1144
CASTELLATED NUT 030-1133
CON ROD WITH BOLT AND BUSH 030-1145
SEAT OF BEARING HALVES 030-1-1144
PISTON BUSH 030-1-1138
SET OF BEARING VALVES 030-1-1144
STUD 055-1447
SPACING RING 055-1450
VALVE SEAT INSERT 055-1459
CORE HOLE PLUG 055-1442
CYLINDER HEAD WITH GUIDE 055-1441
CYLINDER COVER 055-3-1441
BUSH 103-1003
OUTLET CAM 103-1002
BEARING SHELL HALF 102-1113
BOLT FITTED 102-1114
COLLAR NUT 013-1001
SLEEVE SPRING FOR VIBRATION DAMPER OF CAMSHAFT 101-1310
CONE HALF 110-1003
SAFETY VALVE 074-1131
PUSH ROD 112-1081
COWL 112-2.2-1093
ROLLER WITH BUSH 112-1097 + 1098
PUSH ROD 112-2-1081
TAPPET 112-1096
NUT 020-1033
SCREW BOLT 020-1032
THREADED PIECE 220-1034
HEX HEAD SCREW WITH PIN 114-1149
TAPER PIN 112-1087
SEAL F.O. BOOSTER PUMP 215-1144
THRUST SPRING 161-1007
ROUND BUNA RING 161-1008
CASTELLATED NUT 030-1135
GASKET INLET 280-1010
SEAL 055-1456
HOLLOW SCREW 114-1147
ROCKER ARM FULCRUM 111-1121
FITTING KEY 1145
BUSH 161-1003
GASKET 160-1019
EXPANSION JOINT 289-1091
EXPANSION JOINT 289-1092
GASKET 289-1093
FUEL DELIVERY PUMP COMPLETE 215-1148
FUEL DELIVERY PIPE 221-1022
PISTON AIR START VALVE 161-1010
THRUST SPRING 161-1007
LOCK RING 161-1009
SCREW PLUG 030-1142
RESILIENT TOOTH WASHER 030-1141
TOP BEARING SHELL 021-1139
BOTTOM BEARING SHELL 021-1140
LINER 050-1001
PISTON RING 034-1386
PISTON RING 034-1385

 


SHRI RAM ENGINEERS

Contact Us

( *represents compulsory fields )

Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



Shri Ram Estate, Gondal Road, Outside Railway Crossing, Opposite Shivalik-IV, Rajkot - 360004, Gujarat, India
Phone :91-281-2360530/2368362
Fax :91-281-2360414/2380310
Mr. Prakash Buddhdev (Partner)
Mobile :+919824041892, +919974041892