Cookie Img Back to top
   Call Me Free Offline Send SMS Send Inquiry
Home » Products » Marine Engine Spare Parts » Connecting Rod For Rv 16/18

Connecting Rod For Rv 16/18

Connecting Rod For Rv 16/18
Connecting Rod For Rv 16/18
Product Code : 14
Brand Name : SHRI RAM ENGINEERS
Product Description

CONNECTING ROD FOR RV 16/18 For Marine Engines

 

SPARES FOR MAN RV 16/18 TLS
PART NAME PART NO.
SPRING FOR FUEL FILTER COCK 432434
RECTANGULAR SECTION RING 125X114.6X4F-YR 435640
RECTANGULAR SECTION RING 1706X156.6X4F-YR 435641
GUDGEON PIN 931236
CON ROD BUSH 931216
LINER'O'RING  
TAPLON GASKET  
STEEL GASKET  
CONTROL LEVER DRIVE  
CONTROL LEVER INLET MEDIUM  
CONTROL LEVER OUTLET LONG  
ROCKER ARM BUSH  
PISTON  
CONTROL LEVER ADMITION 110-1061
LEVER FOR EXHAUST 110-1064
CONTROL LEVER EXHAUST 110-1067
SLEEVE SPRING (70X55X8) 027-1004
VALVE SPRING OUTER 110-1007
EXHAUST + INLET VALVE 11.11057-2003
EXHAUST + INLET VALVE SEAT 11.11057-0038
GUIDE INLET + EXHAUST 11.11040-0018
NUT 06.11083-0103
OIL SCRAPER RING GROOVE IV  
PRE LEVER ROCKER  
ROCKER EXHAUST  
ROCKER INLET  
INJECTOR NOZZLE  
VALVE GUIDE INLET AND EXHAUST  
ADJUSTING SCREW  
NUT  
GUIDE BEARING 2 DIA STAGE II 109 mm  
MAIN BEARING 1, 3 TO 8 DIA STAGE II 109 mm  
CONNECTING ROD BEARING DIA STAGE II 109 mm  
FIXATION PIECE  
SEALING RING  
CON ROD BIG END BEARING SHELL 109 mm (UNDERSIZE) 030-1035
CYLINDER LINER 050(114)-1004
LOCKING PLATE FOR CON ROD BOLT 030-1016
VALVE GUIDE BUSH 110-1002
SPRING PLATE (RETAINER) 110-1004
CONTROL LEVER FOR ADMISSION 110-1061
CONTROL LEVER FOR EXHAUST 110-1067
ANTE-LEVER FOR EHXAUST 110-1064
RECTANGULAR SECTION RING 289
RECTANGULAR SECTION RING 289
LOCK RING 215-1145
STUD 215-1146
HEXAGONAL NUT 215-1147
DRIVE SHAFT E11:35078-0024
CYLINDER 592110210
CON ROD BOLT E11:309040012
VALVE GUIDE SD14272
BUSH FOR LUB OIL PUMP F11300680017
PUSH ROD E11110300014
CON ROD SMALL END BUSH  
STUD FOR CYLINDER HEAD (ROLLER TYPE) 012-1056
VALVE CONE 110-1013
AXLE FOR CONTROL LEVER 110-1115
SLEEVE SPRING FOR VIBRATION DAMPER  
PIPE F11.01211-0001
COOLING WATER PASSAGE 5D-10955
THRUST PIECE 5D-16312
PLUG SCREW  
CARRIER 5D-16989
THRUST SCREW 5D-20141
CRANKSHAFT COMP  
MAIN BEARING (INTERMEDIATE BEARING)  
MAIN BEARING (EXTERNAL BEARING)  
CONTROL LEVER FOR ADMISSION 110-1964
AXLE LEVER FOR EXHAUST 110-1067
CONTROL LEVER FOR EXHAUST 110-1064
AXIE FOR ABOVE LEVERS 110-1115
SPRING FITTED INSIDE COCK 341-1023
VALVE GUIDE FOR LUB OIL PUMP 300-1020
CAP NUT FOR CYLINDER HEAD BOLT 012-1055
RECTANGULAR SECTION RING  
RECTANGULAR RING  
CONE HALF 110-1003
CRANKSHAFT NORMAL BEARING 021-1001
INNER VALVE SPRING  
OUTER VALVE SPRING  
VALVE SEAT RING  
FUEL FILTER CASING  
CONNECTING ROD BOLT  
DRIVE GEAR WHEEL 215-1134
GEAR WHEEL 215-1135
BUSH 215-1136
COLLAR BUSH 215-1137
GASKET 215-1138
SCALING RING 215-1144
PISTON RING OIL SPRING LOADED TYPE  
PISTON RING COMP  
GUDGEON PIN 034-1006
CONNECTING ROD 030-1011
CRANKSHAFT LOCATING BEARING 021-1021
PISTON RING GROOVE  
BI METAL PISTON RING GROOVE II  
TAPER FACE COMPR RING GROOVE III  
THRUST BEARING  
LINER SEAL RING  
VALVE SPRING (INNER & OUTER) (1+1)  
FUEL PUMP & VALVE TAPPET ASSEMBLY

SHRI RAM ENGINEERS

Contact Us

( *represents compulsory fields )

Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



Shri Ram Estate, Gondal Road, Outside Railway Crossing, Opposite Shivalik-IV, Rajkot - 360004, Gujarat, India
Phone :91-281-2360530/2368362
Fax :91-281-2360414/2380310
Mr. Prakash Buddhdev (Partner)
Mobile :+919824041892, +919974041892